Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
459788 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 01 | Hawks B2007 Academy | 2 | vs. | AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue | 1 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459679 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 02 | So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker | 0 | vs. | Slammers FC G07 PA/CB | 1 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459707 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 03 | Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy | 2 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 | 1 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459710 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 04 | Beach FC SB G07 Torres | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker | 3 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459475 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 05 | Legends FC East-Riverside G04 | 5 | vs. | San Diego Strikers G04 Premier | 0 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459439 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 06 | Beach FC SB G04 DPL | 2 | vs. | Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459493 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 07 | SWSC ELITE G05 | 0 | vs. | Pateadores LA G2005 | 7 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459562 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 08 | CPL- Riverside City FC B05 Academy | 3 | vs. | Legends FC Boys West B05 FC | 1 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
459564 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 09 | Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold | 1 | vs. | Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 | 1 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
459494 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 10 | Legends FC G05 South | 0 | vs. | Beach FC SB G05 DPL | 0 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459784 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 01 | Ole | 3 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B07 FC | 1 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459680 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 02 | LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy | 5 | vs. | Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 | 2 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459708 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 03 | Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker | 3 | vs. | Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459786 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 04 | Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 | 1 | vs. | Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 | 1 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459513 | Galway Downs | 09:40 AM | 07 | Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite | 7 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459536 | Galway Downs | 09:40 AM | 09 | Albion SC South - B2005 Academy | 1 | vs. | BF310 B2005 Academy | 1 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
459492 | Galway Downs | 09:40 AM | 10 | LAGSB 2005 DPL | 1 | vs. | Strikers FC North G05 ECNL | 0 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459476 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 05 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite | 0 | vs. | Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II | 5 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459440 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 06 | Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL | 3 | vs. | Real So Cal G04 DPL | 0 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459783 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 01 | Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez | 1 | vs. | FRAM B07-Ruiz | 0 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459681 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 02 | Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I | 1 | vs. | Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils | 3 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459709 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 03 | Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK | 0 | vs. | Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez | 1 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459682 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 04 | San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy | 2 | vs. | Beach FC SB G07 Hodson | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
459713 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 01 | Beach FC SB G07 Torres | 0 | vs. | Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II | 1 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459686 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 02 | Beach FC SB G07 Hodson | 2 | vs. | Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459712 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 03 | Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK | 0 | vs. | Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy | 1 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459711 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 04 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 | 6 | vs. | Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker | 1 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459471 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 05 | Legends SGV G04 | 2 | vs. | Legends FC East-Riverside G04 | 6 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459472 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 06 | San Diego Strikers G04 Premier | 4 | vs. | Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II | 2 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459438 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 07 | San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia | 3 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459474 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 08 | LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford | 0 | vs. | SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459436 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 09 | Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 | 1 | vs. | Real So Cal G04 DPL | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459435 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 10 | SMU G2004 Blue Elite | 0 | vs. | Beach FC SB G04 DPL | 6 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459685 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 01 | San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy | 1 | vs. | Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 | 1 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459684 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 02 | Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I | 1 | vs. | So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker | 2 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459683 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 03 | Slammers FC G07 PA/CB | 1 | vs. | LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy | 1 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459714 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 04 | LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker | 2 | vs. | Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez | 2 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459473 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 05 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite | 3 | vs. | South Valley SC - G04 - Carter | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459496 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 06 | Legends FC G05 South | 3 | vs. | Strikers FC North G05 ECNL | 1 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459518 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 07 | SoCal Academy G2005 Hazell | 0 | vs. | Arsenal FC G05 ECNL | 1 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459517 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 08 | SD Real Madrid Black G2005 (Blanco) | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Elite | 2 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459495 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 09 | SWSC ELITE G05 | 0 | vs. | LAGSB 2005 DPL | 1 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459437 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 10 | Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL | 3 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459800 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 01 | AC Brea - B07 Green | 2 | vs. | Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 | 1 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459798 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 02 | Hawks B2007 Academy | 1 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B07 FC | 1 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459799 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 03 | AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue | 0 | vs. | La Esperanza | 5 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459796 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 04 | Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 | 2 | vs. | Ole | 0 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459497 | Galway Downs | 11:30 AM | 06 | LAGSD G05 Academy II-Hunt | 1 | vs. | Beach FC SB G05 DPL | 1 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459568 | Galway Downs | 11:30 AM | 07 | Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05 | 3 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club East - B05 Elite | 2 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
459538 | Galway Downs | 11:30 AM | 08 | Fullerton Rangers B05 SYL | 3 | vs. | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 2 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
459566 | Galway Downs | 11:35 AM | 09 | FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL | 3 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
459516 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 05 | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G05 Carroll | 1 | vs. | Legends FC G05 Academy II/DPL | 3 | Girls U14/2005 Bracket |
459567 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 10 | Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold | 5 | vs. | Legends FC Boys West B05 FC | 1 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
459537 | Galway Downs | 01:10 PM | 06 | LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA | 0 | vs. | Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 | 1 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
459540 | Galway Downs | 01:10 PM | 07 | BF310 B2005 Academy | 2 | vs. | Celtic Academy Harps B05 | 2 | Boys U14/2005 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
459722 | Galway Downs | 08:30 AM | 9B | Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II | 1 | vs. | Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy | 7 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459737 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 08 | Hawks B2007 Academy | 3 | vs. | Ole | 6 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459739 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 9A | AC Brea - B07 Green | 2 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B07 FC | 0 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459693 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 9B | Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils | 2 | vs. | LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459720 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | 08 | LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker | 1 | vs. | Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459738 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | 9A | AYSO United South OC B2007 Blue | 0 | vs. | Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez | 7 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459694 | Galway Downs | 11:30 AM | 9B | Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 | 1 | vs. | So Cal Blues - 2007 Baker | 3 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459691 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 08 | Slammers FC G07 PA/CB | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC G2007 Academy Navy | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459740 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 9A | Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 | 0 | vs. | La Esperanza | 1 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459692 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | 9B | Beach FC SB G07 Hodson | 2 | vs. | Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459719 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 08 | SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 | 6 | vs. | Beach FC SB G07 Torres | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
459735 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 9A | Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 | 1 | vs. | FRAM B07-Ruiz | 0 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459721 | Galway Downs | 02:30 PM | 9B | Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez | 1 | vs. | Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker | 0 | Girls U12/2007 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
459745 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 08 | Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 | 3 | vs. | Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez | 6 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459741 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 9A | FRAM B07-Ruiz | 1 | vs. | Boca OC B2007 White | 1 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459744 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 9B | AC Brea - B07 Green | 1 | vs. | Ole | 2 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
459746 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | 08 | La Esperanza | 0 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B07 FC | 2 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
672286 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | 9A | Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II | 3 | vs. | Beach FC SB G07 Torres | 1 | Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672287 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | 9B | Eagles Soccer Club - G2007 | 1 | vs. | Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK | 0 | Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
459742 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 08 | Hawks B2007 Academy | 0 | vs. | Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 | 2 | Boys U12/2007 Bracket |
672291 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 9A | Beach FC LB G07 R. Perez | 0 - 3PK
| vs. | LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker | 0 - 4PK
| Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672290 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 9B | Beach FC SB G07 Hodson | 0 - 3PK
| vs. | Real So Cal G07 Pre Academy I | 0 - 4PK
| Girls U12/2007 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
459452 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 05 | SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ | 1 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459451 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 06 | Legends FC East-Riverside G04 | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford | 0 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
520819 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 07 | Hawks G2003 Academy | 2 | vs. | Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL | 2 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
459417 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 08 | Freedom Futbol Club - G04 | 1 | vs. | Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 | 2 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
520792 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 09 | Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL | 1 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite | 2 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
520791 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 10 | Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS | 1 | vs. | Crescenta Valley SC G03 White | 3 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
459416 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 11 | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G04 Segovia | 2 | vs. | Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL | 0 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459415 | Galway Downs | 09:00 AM | 12 | Beach FC SB G04 DPL | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy | 0 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459454 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 05 | Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II | 8 | vs. | Legends SGV G04 | 0 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459453 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 06 | Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W | 0 | vs. | San Diego Strikers G04 Premier | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
520822 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 07 | AC Brea - G03 PDA | 0 | vs. | Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W | 1 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
520793 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 08 | Downtown SC G03 | 1 | vs. | Legends FC Girls Corona G03 | 5 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
520972 | Galway Downs | 10:50 AM | 09 | LAGSD G02 DPL | 0 | vs. | Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin | 2 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
520971 | Galway Downs | 10:50 AM | 10 | SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB | 0 | vs. | Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL | 4 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
521084 | Galway Downs | 10:50 AM | 11 | CDA FC Slammers - SB G01 Cantu | 0 | vs. | Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC | 0 | Girls U18/2001 Bracket |
521083 | Galway Downs | 10:50 AM | 12 | SGV Surf G01 SB/HH | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Elite | 7 | Girls U18/2001 Bracket |
520821 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 05 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 0 | vs. | Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold | 1 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
520794 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 06 | San Diego Strikers G03 Premier | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite | 0 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
520973 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 07 | Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W | 2 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia | 0 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
520820 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 08 | Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy | 3 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
521002 | Galway Downs | 12:50 PM | 10 | Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS | 0 | vs. | AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 | 1 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
521108 | Galway Downs | 12:50 PM | 12 | Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle | 0 | Girls U18/2001 Bracket |
520974 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 07 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar | 2 | vs. | DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski | 0 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
521000 | Galway Downs | 02:30 PM | 05 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite | 2 | vs. | Legends FC Girls South G02 | 1 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
520823 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 05 | Total Futbol Academy (SD) G03 | 0 | vs. | Hawks G2003 Academy | 3 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
521102 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 06 | Legends FC G01 FC | 2 | vs. | South Slammers FC Elite G01 | 2 | Girls U18/2001 Bracket |
521104 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 07 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Oberle | 1 | vs. | Milan S C- 0549 - G2001 | 0 | Girls U18/2001 Bracket |
520975 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 08 | Legends FC G02 Academy II/DPL | 2 | vs. | LAGSD G02 DPL | 0 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
521007 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 09 | Legends FC East-Riverside G02 FC | 0 | vs. | Fullerton Rangers G02 SYL | 3 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
459443 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 10 | Legends FC G04 Academy II/DPL | 7 | vs. | Central California Aztecs - AV - G04 | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459479 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 11 | CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Elite | 2 | vs. | San Diego Strikers G04 Premier | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
520795 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 12 | Beach FC LB G03 Sudyka DPL | 0 | vs. | Legends IE G03 PREMIER TS | 3 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
552212 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 05 | LAGSD G00 DPL | 1F | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. G2000Elite Forfeited Game
| 0 | Girls U19/2000 Bracket |
459446 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 10 | Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite | 2 | vs. | Freedom Futbol Club - G04 | 0 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459481 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 11 | SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ | 0 | vs. | Arsenal FC South G04 ECNL II | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
520796 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 12 | Downtown SC G03 | 1 | vs. | Crescenta Valley SC G03 White | 4 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
521101 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 06 | SGV Surf G01 SB/HH | 0 | vs. | Legends FC East-Riverside G01 FC | 3 | Girls U18/2001 Bracket |
521105 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 07 | Fullerton Rangers G01 SYL | 2 | vs. | Downey FC - G01Premier | 5 | Girls U18/2001 Bracket |
520976 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 08 | Real So Cal- SCV G 2002 W | 3 | vs. | SGV Surf G02 AZ/MB | 0 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
520977 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 09 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)-2002Vejar | 2 | vs. | Beach FC SB G02 Chirgwin | 1 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
459480 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 10 | LAGSD G04 Academy II-Bedford | 1 | vs. | Legends SGV G04 | 2 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
459482 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 11 | South Valley SC - G04 - Carter | 1 | vs. | Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W | 1 | Girls U15/2004 Bracket |
520797 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 12 | San Diego Strikers G03 Premier | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Elite | 3 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
520825 | Galway Downs | 11:50 AM | 05 | AC Brea - G03 PDA | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy | 3 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
521106 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 07 | Legends FC Girls SGV G01 | 0 | vs. | Real So Cal-SCV - G 2001 W | 1 | Girls U18/2001 Bracket |
521008 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 08 | Legends IE G02 PREMIER TS | 1 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Elite | 0 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
520824 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 09 | OVC (Oranje Voetbal)- G2003Vejar | 1 | vs. | Legends FC G03 Academy II/DPL | 1 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
552200 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 10 | Empire SC G00 Orange | 0 | vs. | SoCal Academy G2000 Chavez | 5 | Girls U19/2000 Bracket |
520978 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 11 | DMCV Sharks G2002 EGSL - Borowinski | 1 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Troglia | 3 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
520798 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 12 | Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite | 3 | vs. | Legends FC Girls Corona G03 | 1 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
520826 | Galway Downs | 01:40 PM | 05 | Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W | 0 | vs. | Beach FC SB G03 Lohn Gold | 2 | Girls U16/2003 Bracket |
521010 | Galway Downs | 01:50 PM | 09 | AYSO United South OC - G2002 Red | 0 | vs. | Legends FC Girls South G02 | 2 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
521009 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 06 | AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02 | 0 | vs. | Beach FC G02 DPL | 2 | Girls U17/2002 Bracket |
552197 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 07 | Legends FC G00/01 Academy II/DPL | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB G01 Elite | 1 | Girls U19/2000 Bracket |
552199 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 08 | Oceanside Breakers - G00/01 Blk SYL | 3 | vs. | LAGSB 2000/2001 DPL | 1 | Girls U19/2000 Bracket |
552196 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 05 | Rebels Soccer Club East - G00 Elite 1 | 2 | vs. | Legends FC South G00 FC | 5 | Girls U19/2000 Bracket |
552201 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 10 | Beach FC G2001/2000 DPL-Kaufman | 0 | vs. | LAGSD G00 DPL | 5 | Girls U19/2000 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
520849 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 07 | Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue | 1 | vs. | AC Brea - B02 Red | 3 | Boys U17/2002 Bracket |
520871 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 08 | Boca OC B2002 White | 3 | vs. | Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier | 3 | Boys U17/2002 Bracket |
521057 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 09 | Downey FC - B01 United Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL | 1F | Boys U18/2001 Bracket |
521046 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 10 | CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy | 4 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier | 2 | Boys U18/2001 Bracket |
552116 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 11 | Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Anaheim FC PDA B2000 | 1F | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
552117 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 12 | LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold | 2 | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
520734 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 13 | Pateadores LA B2003 | 0 | vs. | Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL | 0 | Boys U16/2003 Bracket |
520761 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 14 | CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves | 1 | vs. | Pateadores LA SCV B2003 | 2 | Boys U16/2003 Bracket |
459384 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 13 | Strikers FC West - B2004 MC | 1 | vs. | Boca OC B2004 White | 1 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
520760 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 14 | San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 | 2 | vs. | Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue | 1 | Boys U16/2003 Bracket |
520848 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 07 | Strikers FC- South Coast B02 | 2 | vs. | FC Golden State - 2002 | 2 | Boys U17/2002 Bracket |
520873 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 08 | Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite | 0 | vs. | AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02 | 1 | Boys U17/2002 Bracket |
521045 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 09 | AC Brea - B01 Red | 1 | vs. | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY | 0 | Boys U18/2001 Bracket |
521043 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 10 | CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa | 1 | vs. | Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL | 2 | Boys U18/2001 Bracket |
552114 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 11 | Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D | 0 | vs. | OC Surf B00 Armour | 2 | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
552113 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 12 | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 7 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 | 1 | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
459376 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 13 | AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 | 7 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B04 Gold | 0 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
520733 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 14 | Central California Aztecs - B03 | 3 | vs. | Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 | 2 | Boys U16/2003 Bracket |
520847 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 07 | Desert United Coachella | 1 | vs. | CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy | 3 | Boys U17/2002 Bracket |
520872 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 08 | SD United B2002 Black | 2 | vs. | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 5 | Boys U17/2002 Bracket |
521055 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 09 | OC Surf B01 Armour | 2 | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite | 0 | Boys U18/2001 Bracket |
521044 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 10 | Hawks B2001 Academy | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black | 1 | Boys U18/2001 Bracket |
552115 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 11 | Inter-America Halcones F. C. | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange | 1 | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
521056 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 12 | LA Breakers B01 Elite | 1 | vs. | Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff | 0 | Boys U18/2001 Bracket |
520731 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 13 | Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite | 3 | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite | 2 | Boys U16/2003 Bracket |
459374 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 14 | Chula Vista FC - B2004 | 2 | vs. | LAGSB 2004 Elite | 2 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
520850 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 07 | LAGSB 2002 Elite | 4 | vs. | Real So Cal B02 White | 3 | Boys U17/2002 Bracket |
520874 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 08 | SGV Surf B02 DH | 1 | vs. | Culver City FCCCMA | 2 | Boys U17/2002 Bracket |
521058 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 09 | Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 | 0 | vs. | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 1 | Boys U18/2001 Bracket |
459377 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 10 | Strikers FC West - B2004 MC | 0 | vs. | Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue | 3 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
520759 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 11 | Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier | 0 | vs. | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 1 | Boys U16/2003 Bracket |
520762 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 12 | Real So Cal B03 ADT | 1 | vs. | CYSA Premier Academy | 1 | Boys U16/2003 Bracket |
520732 | Galway Downs | 03:20 PM | 13 | Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black | 0 | vs. | Boca OC B2003 White | 1 | Boys U16/2003 Bracket |
459371 | Galway Downs | 03:20 PM | 14 | SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo | 2 | vs. | CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy | 1 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
459372 | Galway Downs | 03:50 PM | 07 | San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy | 1 | vs. | FC Heat B2004 BLUE | 2 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
459375 | Galway Downs | 03:50 PM | 10 | Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite | 0 | vs. | Celtic Academy Harps B04 | 0 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
459378 | Galway Downs | 03:50 PM | 11 | FC Deportivo Warriors | 4 | vs. | DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue | 0 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
459373 | Galway Downs | 03:50 PM | 12 | FC Golden State - 2004 | 2 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL | 0 | Boys U15/2004 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
552121 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 09 | Fullerton Rangers B00 Elite Gold Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | OC Surf B00 Armour | 1F | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
672365 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 10 | Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff | 7 | vs. | Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 | 6 | Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
552119 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 11 | Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D | 0 | vs. | Strikers FC North B00 Red SM | 7 | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
672366 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 12 | AC Brea - B01 Red | 1F | vs. | Downey FC - B01 United Forfeited Game
| 0 | Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672331 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 13 | CYSA Premier Academy | 0 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black | 1 | Boys U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672332 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 14 | Central California Aztecs - B03 | 2 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves | 1 | Boys U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672335 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 13 | Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue | 2 | vs. | Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 | 1 | Boys U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672336 | Galway Downs | 09:50 AM | 14 | Boca OC B2003 White | 5 | vs. | Pateadores LA SCV B2003 | 1 | Boys U16/2003 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
552122 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 09 | LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier | 6 | vs. | San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange | 0 | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
672369 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 10 | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 1 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier | 2 | Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
552120 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 11 | Inter-America Halcones F. C. | 1 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 | 1 | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
672370 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 12 | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - HB B01 Ochoa | 1F | Boys U18/2001 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672317 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 13 | SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL | 4 | Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672316 | Galway Downs | 11:40 AM | 14 | San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy | 0 | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2004 | 1 | Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672321 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 09 | Boca OC B2004 White | 5 | vs. | Strikers FC West - B2004 MC | 2 | Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672350 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 10 | Culver City FCCCMA | 2 | vs. | FC Golden State - 2002 | 1 | Boys U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672320 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 11 | FC Heat B2004 BLUE | 4 | vs. | CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy | 1 | Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672351 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 12 | AC Brea - B02 Red | 5 | vs. | SGV Surf B02 DH | 2 | Boys U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672319 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 13 | Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite | 0 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B04 Gold | 1 | Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672318 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | 14 | Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue | 1 - 2PK
| vs. | DMS / Cal FC. B2004 Blue | 1 | Boys U15/2004 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
552123 | Galway Downs | 01:50 PM | 11 | Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold | 5 | vs. | Anaheim FC PDA B2000 | 1 | Boys U19/2000 Bracket |
672354 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 10 | Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite | 2 - 2PK
| vs. | SD United B2002 Black | 2 - 4PK
| Boys U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16 |
672355 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 12 | Real So Cal B02 White | 3 | vs. | Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue | 6 | Boys U17/2002 CRL Cup Round of 16 |